Volg ons op Facebook

Nieuws

Activiteiten

StartTitel
28/03/2020 09:00 PAASEIERENVERKOOP
10/05/2020 09:00 FAMILIEDAG G-BASKET
30/05/2020 12:00 SUMMERBREAK EVENT

Vergaderingen

StartTitel
18/03/2020 20:00 BESTUURSVERGADERING
15/04/2020 20:30 VERGADERING ORGANISATIE WERKGROEPEN
22/04/2020 20:00 ALGEMENE VERGADERING VZW

Sponsors

Wedstrijden


DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekersWaar
za - 15/02 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 B73 - 46Geranimo Bornem Basket G12 BSportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 15/02 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel J21 A61 - 61BBC Falco Gent J21 CSportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 15/02 - 14:45Sobabee Bazel J16 B58 - 54St.Amandse BBC J16 ASporthal Zwijndrecht
za - 15/02 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 A1 - 1Antwerp Giants G10 BSportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 15/02 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 B1 - 1Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 BSportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 15/02 - 17:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 A77 - 12Basket Groot Zemst G12 ASportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 15/02 - 17:00Sobabee Bazel J16 A 83 - 68Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J16 ASportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 15/02 - 19:30BBC Glory Bazel HSE A81 - 54B.B.C. Zele HSE BSportcentrum De Dulpop


DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekersWaar
vr - 21/02 - 21:00BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C - BBC Glory Bazel HSE ALecompte
za - 22/02 - 10:00Londerzeelse Dunkers G12 A - BBC Glory Bazel G12 ASporthal Verma Malderen
za - 22/02 - 14:00Stevoort BBC J16 A - Sobabee Bazel J16 A Sporthal Mariaburcht
do - 27/02 - 19:30Atlas Copco - BBC Glory Bazel MastersAtomiumlaan, Wilrijk

Agenda

StartEindeTitelLocatie
21/02/2020 16:30 21/02/2020 18:00 Training G12 A Dulpop T3
21/02/2020 17:00 21/02/2020 18:00 Initiatie Dulpop - ballon
24/02/2020 17:30 24/02/2020 19:00 Training G10 A Dulpop T1
24/02/2020 17:30 24/02/2020 19:00 Training G12 B Dulpop T3
24/02/2020 17:30 24/02/2020 19:00 Training G10 B Dulpop T2
24/02/2020 18:00 24/02/2020 19:00 Initiatie Dulpop - ballon
24/02/2020 19:00 24/02/2020 20:30 Training HSE A Dulpop T3
24/02/2020 19:00 24/02/2020 20:30 Training J21 A Dulpop T3
24/02/2020 19:00 24/02/2020 20:30 Training J16 A Dulpop T2
24/02/2020 21:30 24/02/2020 23:00 Training Masters Dulpop T3
25/02/2020 17:30 25/02/2020 19:00 Training G12 A Dulpop T1
26/02/2020 15:30 26/02/2020 17:00 Training G10 B Dulpop T3
26/02/2020 17:00 26/02/2020 18:30 Training G12 B Dulpop T3
27/02/2020 17:30 27/02/2020 19:00 Training G10 A Dulpop T2
27/02/2020 20:30 27/02/2020 22:00 Training J21 A Sporthal Temsica
27/02/2020 20:30 27/02/2020 22:00 Training HSE A Sporthal Temsica
28/02/2020 16:30 28/02/2020 18:00 Training G12 A Dulpop T3
28/02/2020 17:00 28/02/2020 18:00 Initiatie Dulpop - ballon
02/03/2020 17:30 02/03/2020 19:00 Training G10 A Dulpop T1
02/03/2020 17:30 02/03/2020 19:00 Training G12 B Dulpop T3
02/03/2020 17:30 02/03/2020 19:00 Training G10 B Dulpop T2
02/03/2020 18:00 02/03/2020 19:00 Initiatie Dulpop - ballon
02/03/2020 19:00 02/03/2020 20:30 Training HSE A Dulpop T3
02/03/2020 19:00 02/03/2020 20:30 Training J21 A Dulpop T3
02/03/2020 19:00 02/03/2020 20:30 Training J16 A Dulpop T2
02/03/2020 21:30 02/03/2020 23:00 Training Masters Dulpop T3
03/03/2020 17:30 03/03/2020 19:00 Training G12 A Dulpop T1
04/03/2020 15:30 04/03/2020 17:00 Training G10 B Dulpop T3
04/03/2020 17:00 04/03/2020 18:30 Training G12 B Dulpop T3
05/03/2020 17:30 05/03/2020 19:00 Training G10 A Dulpop T2
05/03/2020 20:30 05/03/2020 22:00 Training J21 A Sporthal Temsica
05/03/2020 20:30 05/03/2020 22:00 Training HSE A Sporthal Temsica
06/03/2020 16:30 06/03/2020 18:00 Training G12 A Dulpop T3
06/03/2020 17:00 06/03/2020 18:00 Initiatie Dulpop - ballon